60. lend 2007

12.a klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Ragne Heiste
  2. \r\n
  3. Rainer Kaar
  4. \r\n
  5. Karmen Kaljo
  6. \r\n
  7. Karli Kattel
  8. \r\n
  9. Kai-Liis Kõmmus
  10. \r\n
  11. Kristi Köster
  12. \r\n
  13. Joonas Lüll
  14. \r\n
  15. Eike Meresmaa
  16. \r\n
  17. Maaria Pielberg
  18. \r\n
  19. Hedi Pihlamägi (kuldmedal)
  20. \r\n
  21. Eeva Polukainen
  22. \r\n
  23. Martin Püssim
  24. \r\n
  25. Gerda Saame
  26. \r\n
  27. Indrek Sedrik
  28. \r\n
  29. Anastasija Serdjuk
  30. \r\n
  31. Tõnis Sinilaid
  32. \r\n
  33. Rauno Zubko
  34. \r\n
  35. Anni Toom
  36. \r\n
  37. Jaan Tähiste
  38. \r\n
  39. Liis Vahtra
  40. \r\n
  41. Reijo Viljaste
  42. \r\n
  43. Jaanus Võsamaa
  44. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Sirje Kallaste

\r\n

\r\n

12.b klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Ants Agu
  2. \r\n
  3. Kaija Alte
  4. \r\n
  5. Alvar Hansen
  6. \r\n
  7. Egert Harjak
  8. \r\n
  9. Taago Heinmaa
  10. \r\n
  11. Getrud Hirvelaan
  12. \r\n
  13. Marko Kallas
  14. \r\n
  15. Andres Kimber
  16. \r\n
  17. Jarge Köster
  18. \r\n
  19. Marleen Lahesalu
  20. \r\n
  21. Britta Laur
  22. \r\n
  23. Alar Mõniste
  24. \r\n
  25. Lemmo Mägi
  26. \r\n
  27. Timo Tarkmees
  28. \r\n
  29. Tarmo Tarning
  30. \r\n
  31. Taavet Tikk
  32. \r\n
  33. Vahur Toss
  34. \r\n
  35. Kalmer Tänavsuu
  36. \r\n
  37. Jürgen Vahtra
  38. \r\n
  39. Andrus Valdmann
  40. \r\n
  41. Kristin Veimer
  42. \r\n
  43. Eve Voogla
  44. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Ivo Eesmaa

\r\n

\r\n

12.c klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Kristi Aasma
  2. \r\n
  3. Tõnis Aron
  4. \r\n
  5. Margus Berkmann
  6. \r\n
  7. Priit Elmi
  8. \r\n
  9. Taavi Grab
  10. \r\n
  11. Thea Juhe
  12. \r\n
  13. Katrin Kallisma
  14. \r\n
  15. Mauno Kiivramees
  16. \r\n
  17. Margus kuuse
  18. \r\n
  19. Sandra Kütt
  20. \r\n
  21. Kristina Lilleõis (hõbemedal)
  22. \r\n
  23. Margo Mölder
  24. \r\n
  25. Tiina Palmiste (hõbemedal)
  26. \r\n
  27. Kertu Pere
  28. \r\n
  29. Mati Pisa
  30. \r\n
  31. Agne Põder
  32. \r\n
  33. Maire Põder (kuldmedal)
  34. \r\n
  35. Kaidi Raidla
  36. \r\n
  37. Liisi Reitalu (hõbemedal)
  38. \r\n
  39. Madli Remmelkoor (hõbemedal)
  40. \r\n
  41. Diana Rõmmel
  42. \r\n
  43. Mihkel Singi
  44. \r\n
  45. Triin Soonvald
  46. \r\n
  47. Meelika Tammeveski
  48. \r\n
  49. Triin Tammsalu (hõbemedal)
  50. \r\n
  51. Silja Treialt (hõbemedal)
  52. \r\n
  53. Bertha Vanatoa
  54. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Sirje Juurikas