59. lend 2006

12.a klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Mikk Barinov
  2. \r\n
  3. Erko Elissaar
  4. \r\n
  5. Kaja Gagarina
  6. \r\n
  7. Kaspar Kibuspuu
  8. \r\n
  9. Olav Kokovkin
  10. \r\n
  11. Indrek Kuuse
  12. \r\n
  13. Lauri Kuuse
  14. \r\n
  15. Merike Lauri
  16. \r\n
  17. Laura Liivat
  18. \r\n
  19. Liisi Linnam
  20. \r\n
  21. Siret Niit
  22. \r\n
  23. Ingridt Pihlamägi
  24. \r\n
  25. Vahur Pihlamägi
  26. \r\n
  27. Aaro Põder (kuldmedal)
  28. \r\n
  29. Mirjam Remmelkoor (hõbemedal)
  30. \r\n
  31. Kristi Romanov
  32. \r\n
  33. Kersti Rätsep (kuldmedal)
  34. \r\n
  35. Stanislav Solodov
  36. \r\n
  37. Eva Suik
  38. \r\n
  39. Kaili Tuulik
  40. \r\n
  41. Kersti Viiol
  42. \r\n
  43. Ruudi Väärtnõu
  44. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Tiiu Heldema

\r\n

\r\n

12.b klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Anneli Bürkland
  2. \r\n
  3. Ragnar Heiste
  4. \r\n
  5. Kaisa Jõema
  6. \r\n
  7. Eneli Jõgi (kuldmedal)
  8. \r\n
  9. Kaie Kamm
  10. \r\n
  11. Priit Kattel
  12. \r\n
  13. Rando Koppel
  14. \r\n
  15. Kaidi Kott
  16. \r\n
  17. Lauri Kängsepp
  18. \r\n
  19. Stiina Kütt
  20. \r\n
  21. Maria Merimaa
  22. \r\n
  23. Evert Mittal
  24. \r\n
  25. Jaanus Mäe (hõbemedal)
  26. \r\n
  27. Reino Otsing
  28. \r\n
  29. Kairi Prikk
  30. \r\n
  31. Triinu Rannast
  32. \r\n
  33. Elerin Sahtel
  34. \r\n
  35. Merike Samuel
  36. \r\n
  37. Mati Sild
  38. \r\n
  39. Helen Sinilaid
  40. \r\n
  41. Taisi Telvik
  42. \r\n
  43. Jaanus Tilk
  44. \r\n
  45. Maris Tross
  46. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Tiiu Malk

\r\n

\r\n

12.c klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Anti Aasma
  2. \r\n
  3. Kaia Aru
  4. \r\n
  5. Sandra Hiis
  6. \r\n
  7. Tiina Jõõts
  8. \r\n
  9. Kheili Kaasik
  10. \r\n
  11. Jürgen Kaljula
  12. \r\n
  13. Kristjan Kaups
  14. \r\n
  15. Ave Kokla
  16. \r\n
  17. Oivi Koolmeister
  18. \r\n
  19. Karin Koor
  20. \r\n
  21. Triin Mändla
  22. \r\n
  23. Kadi Männamaa
  24. \r\n
  25. Veronika Paljasma (kuldmedal)
  26. \r\n
  27. Sander Pielberg
  28. \r\n
  29. Tauno Põitel
  30. \r\n
  31. Katalin Püssim
  32. \r\n
  33. Maarja Püssim
  34. \r\n
  35. Riho Romanov
  36. \r\n
  37. Edith Rünkorg
  38. \r\n
  39. Lilith Rünkorg
  40. \r\n
  41. Riina Sõrmus
  42. \r\n
  43. Tõnis Tomson
  44. \r\n
  45. Elari Tüür
  46. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Sulev Loopalu