58. lend 2005

12.a klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Kadri Kotkas (hõbemedal)
  2. \r\n
  3. Madis Sarapuu (hõbemedal)
  4. \r\n
  5. Merilin Sülla (hõbemedal)
  6. \r\n
  7. Hannes Aunapuu
  8. \r\n
  9. Anni Eesmaa
  10. \r\n
  11. Egon Elissaar
  12. \r\n
  13. Annika Harjak
  14. \r\n
  15. Kersti Kallisma
  16. \r\n
  17. Teet Laja
  18. \r\n
  19. Sigrit Laur
  20. \r\n
  21. Meelis Mägi
  22. \r\n
  23. Merli Onno
  24. \r\n
  25. Kaisa Püssim
  26. \r\n
  27. Raul Randmaa
  28. \r\n
  29. Gerda Saarna
  30. \r\n
  31. Kaidi Tara
  32. \r\n
  33. Liisi Tomson
  34. \r\n
  35. Elisa Valdmann
  36. \r\n
  37. Argo Valgma
  38. \r\n
  39. Jarek Viin
  40. \r\n
  41. Kert Õunpuu
  42. \r\n
  43. Jaana Üksik
  44. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Taimi Kotkas

\r\n

\r\n

12.b klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Kaarel Barinov
  2. \r\n
  3. Hanna Haavapuu
  4. \r\n
  5. Sander Kallaste
  6. \r\n
  7. Vallo Kikas
  8. \r\n
  9. Paula Kokovkin (hõbemedal)
  10. \r\n
  11. Helina Kriiska (kuldmedal)
  12. \r\n
  13. Taavi Lõhmus
  14. \r\n
  15. Jaana Lüll
  16. \r\n
  17. Toomas Marmor
  18. \r\n
  19. Riina Murumaa
  20. \r\n
  21. Kaia Mölder
  22. \r\n
  23. Ingrid Prigoda
  24. \r\n
  25. Rasmus Põial
  26. \r\n
  27. Moonika Saarestik
  28. \r\n
  29. Reiko Sahtel
  30. \r\n
  31. Eret Sokk
  32. \r\n
  33. Aet Soonvald (kuldmedal)
  34. \r\n
  35. Anu Ström
  36. \r\n
  37. Rimants Šarkovski
  38. \r\n
  39. Ann Tartu (kuldmedal)
  40. \r\n
  41. Tauno Telvik
  42. \r\n
  43. Annika Teras (kuldmedal)
  44. \r\n
  45. Mart Voolaid
  46. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Diana Liivat

\r\n

\r\n

12.c klass

\r\n
    \r\n
  1. Merli Harak (hõbemedal)
  2. \r\n
  3. Merle Juhe
  4. \r\n
  5. Marianne Järvroos
  6. \r\n
  7. Mirjam Karilo
  8. \r\n
  9. Ahto Kase
  10. \r\n
  11. Anni Kokla
  12. \r\n
  13. Taavi Kruus
  14. \r\n
  15. Joel Liit
  16. \r\n
  17. Jarne Liivak
  18. \r\n
  19. Magnus Lõppe
  20. \r\n
  21. Mattias Mölder
  22. \r\n
  23. Triinu Pihel
  24. \r\n
  25. Allar Silivälja
  26. \r\n
\r\n

Klassijuhataja: Tõnu Soop